Programme for Sunday

DUKE OF MARLBOROUGH HOTEL RUSSELL

DUKE OF MARLBOROUGH HOTEL RUSSELL
Lineup No Time Slot Artists
1 12:00-12:45 Wilde Taylor
2 1:00-1:45 Mooving On
3 2:00-2:45 Shaskeen Reel
4 3:00-3:45 Michelle Plozza
5 4:00-4:45 ShaLow Band
6 5:00-5:45 Cat Tunks & the Beautiful Dreamers

COPTHORNE RESORT

COPTHORNE RESORT
Lineup No Time Slot Artists
1 12:00-12:45 Shavonne
2 1:00-1:45 Gray Bartlett
3 2:00-2:45 Brendan Dugan
4 3:00-3:45 Joy Adams
5 4:00-4:45 The Karen Davy Band
6 5:00-5:45 Kylie Austin
7 6:00-6:45 Matt Zarb
8 7:00-7:45 Mahora & Billy - Maori Volcanics
9 8:00-8:45 Roger Skinner

SCENIC HOTEL

SCENIC HOTEL
Lineup No Time Slot Artists
1 12:00-12:45 Bridget Jones
2 1:00-1:45 Mahora & Billy - Maori Volcanics
3 2:00-2:45 Lex Greaves & Midnite Special
4 3:00-3:45 Kevin Greaves
5 4:00-4:45 Eddie Low
6 5:00-5:45 Koltrain
7 6:00-6:45 Raymond Haika Solomon
8 7:00-7:45 Craig Robertson & 43 Holes
9 8:00-8:45 Lance Murch Band

PAIHIA SPORTS BAR

PAIHIA SPORTS BAR
Lineup No Time Slot Artists
1 12:00-12:45 Papa D
2 1:00-1:45 Glenn Carley
3 2:00-2:45 Callum Gleeson
4 3:00-3:45 Kylie Moss
5 4:00-4:45 Wilde Taylor
6 5:00-5:45 Carleen Still & The Boys
7 6:00-6:45 Carylann and Her Lucky Stars
8 7:00-7:45 Cooper's Run
9 8:00-8:45 Baylou
10 9:00-9:45 Matt Zarb

DUKE OF MARLBOROUGH TAVERN

DUKE OF MARLBOROUGH TAVERN
Lineup No Time Slot Artists
1 12:00-12:45 Jasmine Tilyard
2 1:00-1:45 TeWhanau YY & Ngakau
3 2:00-2:45 Baylou
4 3:00-3:45 Legal Tender
5 4:00-4:45 Glenn Carley

PAIHIA EX-SERVICEMEN'S CLUB

PAIHIA EX-SERVICEMEN'S CLUB
Lineup No Time Slot Artists
1 12:00-12:45 Kylie Moss
2 1:00-1:45 The Shadz
3 2:00-2:45 Maria's Hot Property
4 3:00-3:45 Lance Murch Band
5 4:00-4:45 Bridget Jones
6 5:00-5:45 Callum Gleeson
7 6:00-6:45 The Warratahs
8 7:00-7:45 Jasmine Tilyard
9 8:00-8:45 TeWhanau YY & Ngakau
10 9:00-9:45 Michelle Plozza
11 10:00-10:45 ShaLow Band

KINGSGATE AUTOLODGE

KINGSGATE AUTOLODGE
Lineup No Time Slot Artists
1 12:00-12:45 Craig Adams
2 1:00-1:45 The Toner Sisters
3 2:00-2:45 Cooper's Run
4 3:00-3:45 Carylann and Her Lucky Stars
5 4:00-4:45 Annette and Kim
6 5:00-5:45 Reg McTaggart
7 6:00-6:45 Inertia
8 7:00-7:45 Waitemata Whiskey
9 8:00-8:45 Rebelz of Country Rock
10 9:00-9:45 Papa D